Jump to content
GM Vy Low

RSS - 9 v 9 Qualifying Round

Recommended Posts

9v9-1000x320.png

 

Our 9v9 Qualifying rounds will be set Every Friday until August 28, top x team which will be determine later base on the participating team will be qualified for our main event. 
Main Event Date: TBA
9v9 First Qualifying round, August 14, 2020 8pm Onwards
Mechanics

  • Must be in a Guild
  • No Job repetition
  • Each round will last for 7 minutes in a Best of 3 match
  • Championship will be a best of 5 match
  • Arena will be a GvG Map
  • Only the top 6 Guild will go to our Final Rounds

Point System

  • Winning team on each qualifying round will received 3 points + participation points
  • Seconds place will received 2 points + participation point
  • Participation 1 point
  • In case there will be a tie, teams wit the same score will fight for a sudden winner match, meaning whoever wins will be the one to qualify for the main event

Disabled Items

  • Evil Druid Card
  • Marc Card
  • Smokie Card
  • Pecopeco Card


To Register comment the following, also there will be a 1,000,000z Registration Fee. GM Khalee will be collecting the Registration Fee
Half of the total Accumulated Zeny will be set as one of the prize for our 9v9 Champion this end of the month
Please use your Guildname as your partyname. For Guilds with more than 1 team participating in the 9v9 event. Just Create a separate Guild with different name and Emblems

  • IGN: Vy Low
  • Guild Name: Game Masters
  • Members IGNs:

Grand Prize - Each Member

  • 1x Gym Pass Box
  •  200x Ymir Coins
  • 100x Eir Box
  • 1000 Rewards Points
  • 16,500,000z for the whole team

Consolation - Each Member 

  • 50x Ymir Coins
  • 50x Eir Box
  • 500 Reward Points
  • Heart 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: xGen
Guild: IMMORTALS
Members IGNs:
Sage: xGen

Dancer: Sexy Pepsi
Rouge: Aubrey
Monk: Butterfinger
Priest: NakedMind
Wizard: Vanilla Hands
Hunter: Darvinsanity
Devo: Recoil
Bard: Warfrost




 

Edited by xGen

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN:YatsPH

Guild: BLACKLIST

1. FS- Saint Andrew

2. Monk- Albedo

3. Bard- ISANGARAW

4. Dancer- Hypnotize

5. Crusader-Akosimalcom

6. Sage- Montmorancy

7. Wizard- Belle

8. Hunter - MelsPrime

9. Assasin. YatsPH

Edited by YatsPH
player lag kaya need namin palit players

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN:Maleficent

GUILD:Uprising Gods

1. FS-  UG Boss Jon

2. Monk- Uprising

3. Bard- Z3D4IN

4. Dancer- Soriiin

5. Crusader-LexieKate

6. Sage- Maleficent

7. Wizard-  Vonn

8. Hunter -Gemayz

9.Knight -Aaark

Edited by Figeac

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Ang Propesor
Guild: Elynium

1. FS-  Chadler

2. Monk- B o s s J o n

3. Bard- ANYAMETTEN

4. Dancer- Eduardo

5. Crusader-Blasphemy

6. Sage- Ang Propesor

7. Wizard-  Craze

8. Hunter -PsYniPs

9.Knight - Berg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Jilly

I m p e r v i o u s

1. Wizard - Philoqt

2. Priest - Jilly

3. Monk - ( e o j )

4. Sage - LawX

5. Hunter - Intrix

6. Crusader - BULBULITO DIMAGIBA

7. Bard - russberri

8. Rogue - PervertX

9. Alchemist - TOMBOY NA NAKA MIO

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: AishabeIIe

Guild: AishabelleTv

1. FS - Early Seven Strikeland

2. Monk - Starter

3. Bard - A n x iii o u s

4. Dancer - AishabeIIe

5. Crusader - LB HereM

6. Sage - Porky BBQ

7. Wizard - Wooramseyo

8. Hunter - Cabba

9. Rouge - Edic One G

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: Move Closer

Guild Finest

1. Sage - Jayson de Maniac

2. Devo - LupaTriCkusH

3. Bard - Fasyonistahhh

4. Monk - Carlu

5. Priest - Leonheart

6. Wiz - Cupiditas

7. Alchemist - PinkLightning

8. Dancer- Move Closer

9. Hunter - Frigus Corde

Edited by [Finest] Purple Angel

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN : GalitSaBida

Guild : Eternium

1. GalitSaBida - Sage
2. Monk - Paul Phoenix
3. Wizard - Panki
4. Bard - Harana ni GM Khalee
5. Cruzader - HarveySpecter
6. Hunter - iMick
7. Rouge -  (Mrs Hubad)
8. Dancer - Alyssa Mae
9. Priest -  Aethelflaed

Edited by pay4tnu

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN : Alyssa Mae

Guild: Eternium

GalitSaBida Sage
Paul Pheonix Monk
Panki Wiz
Harana ni GM Khalee Bard
HarveySpecter Devo
iMick Hunter
(Mrs Hubad) Rouge
Alyssa Mae Dancer
Aethelflaed Priest

 

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Mattius I

Guild: Asgard Order

Mattius I - Monk
ChocoIcecream - Sage
Famous - Paladin
F a i n T - Assassin
niKmeister - Wizard
Bard_Jovs21 - Bard
KEYLSEY SOL - Rouge
JailBreak - Hunter
k a y c e e - Priest

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Comment here for the 2nd Qualifying Rounds

Current Standings

  • Uprising Gods 4
  • Elyunium 3
  • Finest 1
  • IMMORTALS 1
  • Asgard Order 1
  • Blcklist 1
  • Eternium 1
  • Impervious 1
  • AishabelleTV 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: Missionary
Guild: ECA
Members IGNs:
Sage: Missionary

Dancer: Mikki
Rogue: Maria Ozawaa
Monk: Siren Symphony
Priest: Saint Bot
Wizard: Corkscrew
Hunter: Kalesa
Devo: Kutis Ipis
Bard: Kreimhild

Edited by LaSuertey

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Gemayz
Guild: Uprising Gods

Sage: Maleficent
Dancer: Soriiin
Rogue: Aaaark Fatalis
Monk: S n o w
Priest: UG Boss Jon
Wizard: Mvgic
Hunter: Gemayz
Devo: LexieKate
Bard: KAYAM GARUD

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: Sigmund Freud
Guild: Iglesia ni Damaso

Sage: Sigmund Freud
Dancer: Aurora Australis
Knight: Ronzilla
Monk: AirVengeance
Priest: Heimdoll
Wizard: AndY
Hunter: Frigus Corde
Devo: KiraKira
Bard: Aurora Borealis

Edited by DeFrost

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: LimitBreaker Ardz

Guild: LimitBreaker Dynasty

Hunter - AL3R10N
Rogue - Edic One G
Dancer - Cindy
Crusader - LimitBreaker Etivac
Wizard - Oh Lah Lah 
Bard - LB Kanduli
Priest - Minching
Sage - LimitBreaker Ardz
Monk- Riou

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Jilly

I m p e r v i o u s

1. Wizard - KIMs

2. Priest - Jilly

3. Monk - ( e o j )

4. Sage - LawX

5. Hunter - XXXXXXXX

6. Crusader - BULBULITO DIMAGIBA

7. Bard - ESTORYAHEE IMONG MAMA

8. Rogue - PervertX

9. Alchemist - TOMBOY NA NAKA MIO

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN:At Your Service

Guild: BLACKLIST

1. FS- At Your Service

2. Monk- iPapatouch

3. Bard- iiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii

4. Alchemist - FRIETZ TALLO

5. Crusader- Claire Aoki

6. Sage- Carice Van Houten

7. Wizard- iiipmiiiimeiiiii

8. Hunter - MELSPRIME

9. Assasin. YatsPH

Edited by Jotun

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: Disconnected

Guild: Elyunium

1. Wizard - Oz__

2. Priest - Loke

3. Monk - B o s s J o n

4. Sage - Disconnected

5. Hunter - PsYniPs

6. Crusader - Blasphemy

7. Bard -A N Y A M E T T E N

8. Dancer - Luningning

9. Alchemist - Lexi

Edited by Oznam2020

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: Move Closer

Guild : Finest

1. Sage - Jayson de Maniac

2. Devo - LupaTriCkusH

3. Bard - Fasyonistahhh

4. Monk - Carlu

5. Priest - Leonheart

6. Wiz - Cupiditas

7. Alchemist - Sticky Whites

8. Dancer- Move Closer

9. Hunter - Frigus Corde

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Posted (edited)

IGN: AishabeIIe

Guild: AishabelleTv

1. FS - Early Seven Strikeland

2. Monk - Starter

3. Bard - Clowntutan

4. Dancer - AishabeIIe

5. Crusader - LB_Awit23

6. Sage - Porky BBQ

7. Wizard - Hermione

8. Hunter - Cabba

9. Rouge - LB Gone No Rhea

Edited by Aishabelle

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: LAMBE
Guild: ****Shit

Sage: Sengoku
Dancer: amfhi3
Rogue: BURATATATAT
Monk: LAMBE
Priest: I N A M O
Wizard: SALAMANGKWAK
Hunter: BosS pLaYa
Devo: Ailuropoda
Bard:GuitarMAN

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: PriestShura

Guild : Viva Brazil

1. FS : PriestShura

2. Hunter :  Move if you Wanna

3. Dancer : Nanno

4. Wizard : Wiz Heizu

5. Sage : THEYMOONYOU

6. Crusader : ManOfSteel

7. Monk : Y v o

8. Knight : Jacq

9. Bard : Jpol

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Comment here for the 3rd Qualifying Rounds

Current Standings

  • Uprising Gods 5
  • ECA 4
  • IMMORTALS 4
  • Elyunium 4
  • Finest 2
  • Blacklist 2
  • Impervious 2
  • AishabelleTV 2
  • Asgard Order 1
  • Eternium 1
  • LimitBreaker Dynasty 1
  • Iglesia Ni Damaso 1
  • Viva Brazil 1
  • Fuck Shit 1

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

IGN: xGen
Guild: IMMORTALS
Members IGNs:
Sage: xGen

Dancer: Sexy Pepsi
Rouge: Aubrey
Monk: Butterfinger
Priest: NakedMind
Wizard: Vanilla Hands
Hunter: Darvinsanity
Devo: Recoil
Bard: Warfrost

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Join the conversation

You can post now and register later. If you have an account, sign in now to post with your account.

Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.


×
×
  • Create New...